Live Streaming LIVE

Xhatki Live Casino — With Real Dealers Play Live

Feel the thrill of a real casino from home. At Xhatki Live Casino, you get professional dealers, HD video streaming, and real-time gameplay — all in one place.

30+ Live Table
HD Video Quality
24/7 Live Session
98%+ Average RTP
xhatki

Which at Xhatki Live Games Get

From roulette to baccarat — all your favorite Live Casino games in one place.

Live Roulette
Most Popular Live Games

European, American, and French Roulette — all three versions are available at Xhatki Live Casino. Watch the dealer spin the ball live and place your bets your way.

RTP 97.3% LIVE
Live Blackjack
A Game of Skill and Strategy

The feeling of sitting across from a skilled dealer in a Blackjack game is now on your screen. Multiple hand options, side bets, and live chat — it's all there.

RTP 99.5% LIVE
Live Baccarat
Most Popular in Asia

Simple rules, fast rounds — baccarat has always been a top pick among Bangladeshi players. Multiple seats are always open at Xhatki's Live Baccarat tables.

RTP 98.9% LIVE
Live Poker
Bluffing Meets Strategy

Caribbean Stud, Three Card Poker, and Texas Hold'em — Xhatki's Live Poker section offers a variety of variants suited to both experienced players and newcomers.

RTP 96.7% LIVE
Live Sic Bo
Dice Excitement, Live

This game, played with three dice, is hugely popular across Asia. Fast-paced rounds and a wide range of betting options make it a thrilling experience.

RTP 97.2% LIVE
Game Shows
Entertainment Meets Winning

Crazy Time, Money Wheel, and Dream Catcher-style live game shows are available at Xhatki. Interact with the host in real time and go for big multipliers.

RTP 96.5% LIVE
xhatki

Why Xhatki Live Casino Best Experience Offers

Xhatki stands apart through a combination of technology, design, and gaming experience.

HD Live Streaming

Xhatki Live Casino supports 1080p HD streaming. Video quality adjusts automatically on weaker connections, so gameplay stays smooth without buffering.

Professional Dealers

All live dealers at Xhatki are trained and experienced. They can communicate in Bengali, so there's no language barrier standing between you and the game.

Real-Time Chat

Chat directly with the dealer and other players while you play at a live table. It's a social experience just like being at a real casino.

Full Mobile Support

Xhatki Live Casino runs flawlessly on any smartphone — Android or iOS. Every betting option is easy to reach, even on a small screen.

Safe & Transparent

All live game results are visible in real time — there's no room for manipulation. SSL encryption and licensed operations make Xhatki a platform you can trust.

24-Hour Live Tables

3 AM or 6 in the morning — Xhatki Live Casino tables are always open. Sit down and play whenever you feel like it.

xhatki

Xhatki Live Casino — Full Guide

Live Casino has carved out a special place in the world of online gaming. It's a step above regular slots or virtual table games — because here, you're facing a real person. Xhatki brings that experience right to players in Bangladesh.

The first thing you notice when you open Xhatki Live Casino is the clean, well-organized interface. Games are sorted by category, so you can find what you're looking for instantly. Roulette, Blackjack, Baccarat, Poker — each has its own dedicated section. Every table thumbnail shows a live feed, so you can preview the dealer and see how many players are at the table before you join.

Live Roulette is one of the most popular games on Xhatki. European Single Zero Roulette carries an RTP of around 97.3%, making it one of the more balanced options over the long run. Watching the results unfold in real time gives players a much greater sense of confidence. Xhatki's roulette tables feature multiple camera angles — you can even get a close-up view of the ball as it spins.

Blackjack offers a different kind of experience. It's not purely about luck — strategy plays a real role. Working out how to get as close to 21 as possible, reading the dealer's cards before making a decision — that tension is what sets Blackjack apart. Xhatki has multi-hand Blackjack tables, so you can play several hands at once.

Baccarat is the most popular casino game in Asia — and its following in Bangladesh keeps growing. The rules are simple: bet on whether the Player or the Banker will have a hand closer to 9. Rounds move quickly at Xhatki's Baccarat tables, so you can fit more games into less time. The scoreboard and road map features help you analyze past results.

xhatki

Live Poker demands a bit more time and focus, but it's ideal for players who enjoy strategic gameplay. Xhatki's Live Poker section offers a range of variants, from Caribbean Stud Poker to Three Card Poker. Check the betting limits before you take a seat — Xhatki has tables for everyone, from low-stakes players to high rollers.

The Game Show section is a different kind of experience — it's not just a game, it's a full-on entertainment show. A live host runs the entire show, engages with viewers and players, and builds up the excitement. The chance to win big multipliers makes these games hugely popular. Xhatki offers live game shows of this kind.

A few things to keep in mind for a better Live Casino experience. First, make sure you have a stable internet connection — a minimum speed of 4 Mbps is recommended for smooth live video streaming. The Xhatki app has a Data Saver mode, so if you're playing on mobile data, it's worth switching on. Second, if you're new, start with smaller bets — it takes a little time to get a feel for the rules and pace of each game.

Betting limits at Xhatki Live Casino cover a broad range. New players who want to start small have access to low-minimum tables, while those who prefer high-stakes action can head straight to dedicated VIP tables. This variety is what makes Xhatki appealing to players of all levels.

Deposits and withdrawals are just as straightforward at Xhatki. You can fund your account via mobile banking, bank transfer, or e-wallet. Withdrawals are fast and hassle-free. After a Live Casino win, your balance updates instantly.

Xhatki takes responsible gaming seriously. You can set deposit limits and take a self-exclusion break for a set period whenever you need to. Enjoy the games, but always play within your limits.

All in all, Xhatki Live Casino is a complete package for players in Bangladesh — great games, a reliable platform, Bangla language support, and round-the-clock service. Try it once and you'll notice the difference.

RTP Comparison for Popular Games

Live Blackjack99.5%
Live Baccarat98.9%
Live Roulette97.3%
Live Sic Bo97.2%
Live Poker96.7%
Game Shows96.5%

Quick Facts

Live Table30+
Video QualityHD 1080p
Minimum Bet10 BDT
Maximum BetVIP Limits
Dealer LanguageBangla / English
Mobile SupportAndroid / iOS
Live Support24/7

Why Choose Xhatki

  • Bengali-Speaking Dealers
  • HD Live Stream
  • Multiple Cameras
  • Real-Time Chat
  • Mobile App
  • Fast Withdrawals
  • SSL Secured
Tips for New Players
  • Start with Baccarat or Roulette — the rules are simple.
  • Get comfortable with small bets first, then gradually increase.
  • Feel free to ask the dealer anything through live chat.
  • Set a deposit limit to keep your spending in check.

General FAQ

Answers to the most frequently asked questions about Xhatki Live Casino.

Yes, Xhatki Live Casino uses real human dealers. They are trained professionals who run the games live in front of a camera. Through the video stream, you can see the dealer directly and talk to them via chat.

Xhatki Live Casino has tables across a wide range of betting limits. You can start small — low-minimum tables let you place bets from as little as 10 BDT. High rollers are covered too, with dedicated VIP tables available.

Absolutely. Xhatki Live Casino runs smoothly on both Android and iOS. The app includes a data saver mode, so games won't stall on a slow connection. The interface is optimized for smaller screens, with all buttons and betting options easy to tap.

Yes, Xhatki Live Casino tables are active 7 days a week, 24 hours a day. You can log in and join a table at any time, day or night. Since dealers work in shifts, there is always someone online.

Baccarat is ideal for beginners — there are only two options: Player or Banker. Roulette is equally straightforward; just pick a color (red or black). Start with these two, and once you've got the hang of it, move on to Blackjack or Poker.

Xhatki is a licensed and regulated platform. All transactions are protected by SSL encryption. Live game results are shown in real time — no software manipulation. Xhatki follows strict policies to keep your personal data and funds secure.

Now At the Live Table Join

Experience live gameplay with real dealers at Xhatki Live Casino. Create a free account and start playing today.

বাংলা